أهلين

"من عرف الله سار، ومن سار طار، ومن طار حار". عجيل المقدسي.

الأحد، 5 يونيو، 2011

عوينات البقرة



Scientific name: Althaea setosa Boiss
Synonym name: Alcea setosa (Boiss) Alef.
Common name: Bristly hollyhock
Hebrew name: חטמית זיפנית
Arabic name: ختمية / خطمية / فنجان القاضي / عوينات البقرة
Plant Family: Malvaceae, חלמיתיים

هناك تعليقان (2):

  1. Hi everybody, here every one is sharing these knowledge, thus it's pleasant to read this web site, and I used to pay a visit this webpage all the time.
    Also visit my web page :: usc football news

    ردحذف
  2. Having read this I thought it was very informative.

    I appreciate you finding the time and effort to put this article
    together. I once again find myself spending a lot of time both reading and
    leaving comments. But so what, it was still worth it!
    Feel free to surf my web page arsenal transfer news latest

    ردحذف